You are viewing the results for Eskilscupen 2018. View the current results for Eskilscupen 2019 here.

Latest results

Eskilscupen 2018 begins
End
3/8
4/8
5/8

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05004211 Sun 05/08 18:00 Sun 05/08 Olympiafältet 6 P13-9 Slutspel A Final Ängelholms FF 7 - 6 Västra Frölunda IF      
05002412 Sun 05/08 18:00 Sun 05/08 Norrvalla IP 3 P13-9 Slutspel B Final Åhus Horna BK 1 - 4 Hammarby IF FF 10      
05000312 Sun 05/08 18:00 Sun 05/08 Västergårds IP 3 P13-9 Slutspel C Final GIF Nike 1 4 - 2 Jönköpings Södra IF 1      
05004812 Sun 05/08 18:00 Sun 05/08 Hedens IP 7 P13-9 Slutspel D Final IF Elfsborg 8 - 7 Växjö BK      
05011502 Sun 05/08 16:20 Sun 05/08 Olympia 1 P14 Slutspel A Final Kungsbacka IF 2 - 1 Hittarps IK      
05000510 Sun 05/08 16:20 Sun 05/08 Västergårds IP 5 P14 Slutspel B Final IF Elfsborg 1 6 - 0 Fortuna FF      
05002212 Sun 05/08 18:00 Sun 05/08 Norrvalla IP 1 P14 Slutspel C Final IF Elfsborg 2 0 - 1 Hyltebruks IF P-04      
05002310 Sun 05/08 16:20 Sun 05/08 Norrvalla IP 2 P14 Slutspel D Final Onsala BK OBK P04 - 1 Blå 5 - 3 Lindome GIF      
05011504 Sun 05/08 18:00 Sun 05/08 Olympia 1 P15 Slutspel A Final Täby FK FA 5 - 6 P Ystads IF FF      
05007012 Sun 05/08 18:00 Sun 05/08 Hedens IP 1 P15 Slutspel B Final Lunds BK 4 - 3 Nordstrand IF 1      
05004312 Sun 05/08 18:00 Sun 05/08 Olympiafältet 7 P15 Slutspel C Final Boo FF :4 1 - 0 Ale United      
05000512 Sun 05/08 18:00 Sun 05/08 Västergårds IP 5 P15 Slutspel D Final Södra Sandby IF 1 - 2 IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2      
05004112 Sun 05/08 18:00 Sun 05/08 Olympiafältet 5 P16 Slutspel A Final GIF Nike 6 - 5 P Stenkullen GoIK      
05000511 Sun 05/08 17:10 Sun 05/08 Västergårds IP 5 P16 Slutspel B Final Roslagsbro IF 4 - 5 Byttorps IF      
05002211 Sun 05/08 17:10 Sun 05/08 Norrvalla IP 1 P16 Slutspel C Final Lerkils IF 1 - 0 Ramlösa Södra IF      
05002210 Sun 05/08 16:20 Sun 05/08 Norrvalla IP 1 P16 Slutspel D Final Södra Sandby/GOF IF 2 - 0 Älvängens IK      
05004210 Sun 05/08 16:20 Sun 05/08 Olympiafältet 6 F13-9 Slutspel A Final FC Rosengård 3 - 0 SSIF/ GoF IF      
05000311 Sun 05/08 17:10 Sun 05/08 Västergårds IP 3 F13-9 Slutspel B Final BK Höllviken röd/vit 3 - 0 Tölö IF 2      
05000310 Sun 05/08 16:20 Sun 05/08 Västergårds IP 3 F13-9 Slutspel C Final IFK Nyköping 2 - 3 Bankeryds SK 2      
05002411 Sun 05/08 17:10 Sun 05/08 Norrvalla IP 3 F13-9 Slutspel D Final IF Böljan 1 - 2 Ödsmåls IK      
05011503 Sun 05/08 17:10 Sun 05/08 Olympia 1 F14 Slutspel A Final Landvetter IF 2003 5 - 4 P Fortuna FF      
05007010 Sun 05/08 16:20 Sun 05/08 Hedens IP 1 F14 Slutspel B Final IF Böljan 2 - 1 StafsingeIF/ArvidstorpsIK      
05002410 Sun 05/08 16:20 Sun 05/08 Norrvalla IP 3 F14 Slutspel C Final Herrestads AIF 1 - 3 Glumslövs FF      
05004311 Sun 05/08 17:10 Sun 05/08 Olympiafältet 7 F14 Slutspel D Final Skövde KIK 1 1 - 0 Hittarps IK Svart      
05004111 Sun 05/08 17:10 Sun 05/08 Olympiafältet 5 F15 Slutspel A Final Ängelholm F...elstorp GIF 0 - 5 FC Rosengård      
05004310 Sun 05/08 16:20 Sun 05/08 Olympiafältet 7 F15 Slutspel B Final Kullabygdens DFF 0 - 2 IF Böljan      
05004810 Sun 05/08 16:20 Sun 05/08 Hedens IP 7 F15 Slutspel C Final Åsa IF 2 0 - 1 Åsa IF 1      
05004110 Sun 05/08 16:20 Sun 05/08 Olympiafältet 5 F16 Slutspel A Final Stenkullen GoIK 0 - 2 Hammarby IF FF      
05007011 Sun 05/08 17:10 Sun 05/08 Hedens IP 1 F16 Slutspel B Final Kullabygdens DFF 0 - 1 Brämhults IK      
05002311 Sun 05/08 17:10 Sun 05/08 Norrvalla IP 2 F16 Slutspel C Final Hittarps IK 3 - 5 Lidköpings FK/Råda BK      
05004811 Sun 05/08 17:10 Sun 05/08 Hedens IP 7 F16 Slutspel D Final Alingsås KIK 4 - 0 Fortuna FF      
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05000215 Sun 05/08 18:00 Sun 05/08 Västergårds IP 2 P12 Finalgrupp 3 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2 L2 Finished Tyresö FF Blå      
05000415 Sun 05/08 18:00 Sun 05/08 Västergårds IP 4 P12 Finalgrupp 3 Glumslövs FF Finished Kristianstad FC      
05000615 Sun 05/08 18:00 Sun 05/08 Västergårds IP 6 P12 Finalgrupp 4 Tyresö FF Gul Finished Onsala BK 3      
05000815 Sun 05/08 18:00 Sun 05/08 Västergårds IP 8 P12 Finalgrupp 4 BK Astrio Finished Fortuna FF 2      
05001315 Sun 05/08 18:00 Sun 05/08 Harlyckan 1 A P12 Finalgrupp 1 Kinna IF Röd Finished Hyllie IK Grön      
05001415 Sun 05/08 18:00 Sun 05/08 Harlyckan 1 B P12 Finalgrupp 1 Åstorps FF Finished BK Höllviken Röd      
05001615 Sun 05/08 18:00 Sun 05/08 Harlyckan 2 A P12 Finalgrupp 2 Hyllie IK Svart Finished Malmö FF      
05001715 Sun 05/08 18:00 Sun 05/08 Harlyckan 2 B P12 Finalgrupp 2 Hovås Billdal IF 2 Finished IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 L1      
05001915 Sun 05/08 18:00 Sun 05/08 Harlyckan 3 A F12 Finalgrupp 1 Värö United Finished Eskilsminne IF 1      
05002015 Sun 05/08 18:00 Sun 05/08 Harlyckan 3 B F12 Finalgrupp 1 Onsala BK Gul Finished Lindome GIF      
05003115 Sun 05/08 18:00 Sun 05/08 Norrvalla IP 7 P12 Finalgrupp 9 Lunden Överås BK 2 Finished Eds FF      
05003215 Sun 05/08 18:00 Sun 05/08 Norrvalla IP 6 A P12 Finalgrupp 8 Annebergs IF Finished Tölö IF Svart      
05003415 Sun 05/08 18:00 Sun 05/08 Norrvalla IP 6 C P12 Finalgrupp 8 Eskilsminne IF 2 Finished Lindome GIF Svart      
05003515 Sun 05/08 18:00 Sun 05/08 Norrvalla IP 8 P12 Finalgrupp 9 Linero IF Finished Eskilsminne IF 3      
05007615 Sun 05/08 18:00 Sun 05/08 Hedens IP 2 A P12 Finalgrupp 5 Ljungbyheds...Röstånga IS Finished Floda BoIF Blå      
05007715 Sun 05/08 18:00 Sun 05/08 Hedens IP 2 B P12 Finalgrupp 5 Hovås Billdal IF 1 Finished Lerkils IF      
05007915 Sun 05/08 18:00 Sun 05/08 Hedens IP 3 A P12 Finalgrupp 6 Ängelholms FF A Finished Ramlösa Södra IF Svart      
05008015 Sun 05/08 18:00 Sun 05/08 Hedens IP 3 B P12 Finalgrupp 6 Onsala BK 2 Finished BK Höllviken Vit      
05000214 Sun 05/08 17:20 Sun 05/08 Västergårds IP 2 P11 Finalgrupp 3 Eskilsminne IF 1 Finished Ramlösa Södra IF Svart      
05000414 Sun 05/08 17:20 Sun 05/08 Västergårds IP 4 P11 Finalgrupp 3 IF Brommapojkarna Finished Boo FF      
05000614 Sun 05/08 17:20 Sun 05/08 Västergårds IP 6 P11 Finalgrupp 4 Spanska Akademin FF Finished IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1      
05000814 Sun 05/08 17:20 Sun 05/08 Västergårds IP 8 P11 Finalgrupp 4 Helsingborg Östra IF Finished Onsala BK 2      
05001314 Sun 05/08 17:20 Sun 05/08 Harlyckan 1 A P11 Finalgrupp 1 Malmö FF 2 Finished Höganäs BK      
05001414 Sun 05/08 17:20 Sun 05/08 Harlyckan 1 B P11 Finalgrupp 1 FC Trelleborg Röd Finished Eslövs BK      
05001614 Sun 05/08 17:20 Sun 05/08 Harlyckan 2 A P11 Finalgrupp 2 FC Djursholm Finished Fortuna FF      
05001714 Sun 05/08 17:20 Sun 05/08 Harlyckan 2 B P11 Finalgrupp 2 Kalmar FF Röd Finished Lövestads IF LEV U11      
05001914 Sun 05/08 17:20 Sun 05/08 Harlyckan 3 A F11 Finalgrupp 1 Tölö IF 2 Svart Finished Fortuna FF      
05002014 Sun 05/08 17:20 Sun 05/08 Harlyckan 3 B F11 Finalgrupp 1 FC Rosengård VIT Finished Sävedalens IF      
05003114 Sun 05/08 17:20 Sun 05/08 Norrvalla IP 7 P11 Finalgrupp 8 Trelleborg ff Vit Finished Lerkils IF 1      
05003214 Sun 05/08 17:20 Sun 05/08 Norrvalla IP 6 A F10 Finalgrupp 2 Allerums GIF Finished Uppåkra IF      
05003414 Sun 05/08 17:20 Sun 05/08 Norrvalla IP 6 C F10 Finalgrupp 2 Hittarps IK 1 Vit Finished Eskilsminne IF      
05003514 Sun 05/08 17:20 Sun 05/08 Norrvalla IP 8 P11 Finalgrupp 8 Åsa IF 1 Finished Sävedalens IF 1 Röd      
05007614 Sun 05/08 17:20 Sun 05/08 Hedens IP 2 A P11 Finalgrupp 5 FC Trelleborg Blå Finished Malmö FF 1      
05007714 Sun 05/08 17:20 Sun 05/08 Hedens IP 2 B P11 Finalgrupp 5 Halmstads BK Finished IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2      
05007914 Sun 05/08 17:20 Sun 05/08 Hedens IP 3 A P11 Finalgrupp 6 Ramlösa Södra IF Vit Finished Ystads IF FF      
05008014 Sun 05/08 17:20 Sun 05/08 Hedens IP 3 B P11 Finalgrupp 6 Linghems SK Finished Kalmar FF Vit      
05000213 Sun 05/08 16:40 Sun 05/08 Västergårds IP 2 F11 Finalgrupp 2 FC Rosengård BLÅ Finished Anderslöv B...abersjö DFF      
05000413 Sun 05/08 16:40 Sun 05/08 Västergårds IP 4 F11 Finalgrupp 2 Höganäs BK Finished Kullavik IF 1 Vit      
05000613 Sun 05/08 16:40 Sun 05/08 Västergårds IP 6 F12 Finalgrupp 2 Frillesås FF Finished Byttorps IF      
05000813 Sun 05/08 16:40 Sun 05/08 Västergårds IP 8 F12 Finalgrupp 2 Hovås Billdal IF 2 Finished Eskilsminne IF 2      
05001313 Sun 05/08 16:40 Sun 05/08 Harlyckan 1 A P10 Finalgrupp 1 FC Trelleborg 1 Blå Finished Malmö FF 2      
Solid Försäkring Adidas Resurs Bank Forsea SP Chark Din Bil Dole Zoégas / Nestlé Fest & Tält Findus Stadium Kundpartner Coca Cola Suez Watercompany Mariapark El Market Insight Pågen LA Travel Gutz