Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Klass Lagnamn
Ale United Pojkar 13 (9-m) Ale United Vit
Ale United Pojkar 13 (9-m) Ale United Blå
Ale United Pojkar 15 Ale United
Alingsås IF Pojkar 11 Alingsås IF Vit
Alingsås IF Pojkar 11 Alingsås IF Grön
Alingsås IF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Alingsås IF
Alingsås IF Pojkar 14 Alingsås IF
Alingsås IF Pojkar 15 Alingsås IF Grön
Alingsås KIK Flickor 16 Alingsås KIK
Allerums GIF Pojkar 10 Allerums GIF
Allerums GIF Pojkar 11 Allerums GIF
Allerums GIF Flickor 10 Allerums GIF
Annebergs IF Pojkar 12 Annebergs IF
Arlövs BI Pojkar 13 (9-m) Arlövs BI
Asarums IF FK Pojkar 15 Asarums IF FK
Askims IK Pojkar 11 Askims IK SVART
Askims IK Pojkar 11 Askims IK RÖD
AsmundtorpsIF/BillebergaGIF Pojkar 13 (9-m) AsmundtorpsIF/BillebergaGIF
AsmundtorpsIF/BillebergaGIF Pojkar 14 AsmundtorpsIF/BillebergaGIF
Azalea BK Pojkar 11 Azalea BK 1
Azalea BK Pojkar 11 Azalea BK 2
Azalea BK Flickor 12 Azalea BK
Bankeryds SK Flickor 13 (9-m) Bankeryds SK 2
Bankeryds SK Flickor 13 (9-m) Bankeryds SK 1
Bankeryds SK Flickor 14 Bankeryds SK
Bele Barkarby FF Flickor 15 Bele Barkarby FF
Bergdalen IK Pojkar 14 Bergdalen IK
Bergdalens IK Pojkar 12 Bergdalens IK
Bergdalens IK Flickor 16 Bergdalens IK
Billesholms GIF Pojkar 16 Billesholms GIF
Bjuvstorps FF Pojkar 10 Bjuvstorps FF BFF
Bjärreds IF Pojkar 14 Bjärreds IF
Bjärreds IF Pojkar 15 Bjärreds IF
BK Astrio Pojkar 11 BK Astrio Gul
BK Astrio Pojkar 11 BK Astrio Svart
BK Astrio Pojkar 12 BK Astrio
BK Derby Flickor 15 BK Derby
BK Höllviken Pojkar 10 BK Höllviken 2
BK Höllviken Pojkar 10 BK Höllviken 1
BK Höllviken Pojkar 12 BK Höllviken RÖD
BK Höllviken Pojkar 12 BK Höllviken VIT
BK Höllviken Pojkar 15 BK Höllviken 1
BK Höllviken Pojkar 15 BK Höllviken - Röd
BK Höllviken Flickor 10 BK Höllviken
BK Ljungsbro Pojkar 14 BK Ljungsbro
Boo FF Pojkar 11 Boo FF P07:10
Boo FF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Boo FF 1
Boo FF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Boo FF P05:1
Boo FF Pojkar 14 Boo FF
Boo FF Pojkar 15 Boo FF :1
Boo FF Pojkar 15 Boo FF
Boo FF Flickor 13 (9-m) Boo FF 11
Boo FF Flickor 13 (9-m) Boo FF F05:1
Boo FF Flickor 16 Boo FF
Borstahusens BK Pojkar 11 Borstahusens BK
Brämhult IK Flickor 13 (9-m) Brämhult IK
Brämhults IK Pojkar 14 Brämhults IK
Brämhults IK Flickor 16 Brämhults IK
BSH Österlen Pojkar 10 BSH Österlen
Burseryd IF Pojkar 16 Burseryd IF BoSS:juniorer
Byttorps IF Pojkar 16 Byttorps IF
Byttorps IF Flickor 12 Byttorps IF
Byttorps IF Flickor 14 Byttorps IF
Bäckseda IF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Bäckseda IF
Bäckseda IF Pojkar 14 Bäckseda IF
Dalen/Krokslätts FF Pojkar 12 Dalen/Krokslätts FF 1
Dalen/Krokslätts FF Pojkar 12 Dalen/Krokslätts FF 2
Dalsjöfors GoIF Pojkar 14 Dalsjöfors GoIF
Dalsjöfors GoIF Pojkar 15 Dalsjöfors GoIF
Derome/Åskloster Pojkar 15 Derome/Åskloster
Dösjöbro IF Flickor 14 Dösjöbro IF
Eds FF Pojkar 12 Eds FF
Egnahems BK Pojkar 13 (9-m) Egnahems BK
Egnahems BK Flickor 16 Egnahems BK
Ekhagens IF Pojkar 12 Ekhagens IF Svart
Ekhagens IF Pojkar 12 Ekhagens IF Röd
Emmaboda IS Flickor 14 Emmaboda IS
Emmaboda kombination P04 Pojkar 14 Emmaboda kombination P04
Enebybergs IF Pojkar 14 Enebybergs IF
Eneby BK Pojkar 13 (9-m) Eneby BK P05
Enskede IK Pojkar 14 Enskede IK
Enskede IK Pojkar 16 Enskede IK -2
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 10 Eskilsminne IF 2
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 10 Eskilsminne IF 4
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 10 Eskilsminne IF 5
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 10 Eskilsminne IF 3
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 10 Eskilsminne IF 1
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 11 Eskilsminne IF 2
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 11 Eskilsminne IF 3
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 11 Eskilsminne IF 1
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 12 Eskilsminne IF 1
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 12 Eskilsminne IF 3
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 12 Eskilsminne IF 2
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Eskilsminne IF 1
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Eskilsminne IF 2
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 14 Eskilsminne IF 1
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 14 Eskilsminne IF 2
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 15 Eskilsminne IF 1
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 15 Eskilsminne IF 2
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 16 Eskilsminne IF
Eskilsminne IF Flickor 10 Eskilsminne IF 1
Eskilsminne IF Flickor 10 Eskilsminne IF 2
Eskilsminne IF Flickor 11 Eskilsminne IF 1
Eskilsminne IF Flickor 11 Eskilsminne IF 2
Eskilsminne IF Flickor 12 Eskilsminne IF 2
Eskilsminne IF Flickor 12 Eskilsminne IF 1
Eskilsminne IF Flickor 13 (9-m) Eskilsminne IF 2
Eskilsminne IF Flickor 13 (9-m) Eskilsminne IF 1
Eskilsminne IF Flickor 14 Eskilsminne IF 1
Eskilsminne IF Flickor 15 Eskilsminne IF
Eslövs BK Pojkar 15 Eslövs BK
Essinge IK Pojkar 16 Essinge IK
Falkenbergs FF Pojkar 14 Falkenbergs FF
FC Djursholm Pojkar 11 FC Djursholm
FC Gute Pojkar 15 FC Gute 2
FC Gute Pojkar 15 FC Gute 1
FC Hessleholm Flickor 14 FC Hessleholm
FC Hessleholm Flickor 16 FC Hessleholm
FC Staffanstorp Flickor 14 FC Staffanstorp
FC Trelleborg Pojkar 10 FC Trelleborg 1 blå
FC Trelleborg Pojkar 10 FC Trelleborg 2 röd
FC Trelleborg Pojkar 10 FC Trelleborg P09
FC Trelleborg Pojkar 11 FC Trelleborg Blå
FC Trelleborg Pojkar 11 FC Trelleborg Röd
FC Trelleborg Pojkar 12 FC Trelleborg
FC Trelleborg Pojkar 14 FC Trelleborg 2
FC Trelleborg Pojkar 14 FC Trelleborg 1
FC Trelleborg Pojkar 16 FC Trelleborg
FK Karlskrona Pojkar 14 FK Karlskrona Svart
Floda BoIF Pojkar 12 Floda BoIF 1Floda Blå
Floda BoIF Pojkar 12 Floda BoIF 2Floda Vit
Floda BoIF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Floda BoIF
Floda BoIF Flickor 13 (9-m) Floda BoIF
Fortuna FF Pojkar 10 Fortuna FF 2 Svart
Fortuna FF Pojkar 10 Fortuna FF 1 Röd
Fortuna FF Pojkar 11 Fortuna FF
Fortuna FF Pojkar 12 Fortuna FF 1
Fortuna FF Pojkar 12 Fortuna FF 2
Fortuna FF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Fortuna FF
Fortuna FF Pojkar 14 Fortuna FF
Fortuna FF Pojkar 16 Fortuna FF Röd
Fortuna FF Flickor 13 (9-m) Fortuna FF 2
Fortuna FF Flickor 13 (9-m) Fortuna FF 1
Fortuna FF Flickor 14 Fortuna FF
Fortuna FF Flickor 16 Fortuna FF
Frillesås FF Pojkar 12 Frillesås FF
Frillesås FF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Frillesås FF
Frillesås FF Pojkar 15 Frillesås FF
Frillesås FF Flickor 12 Frillesås FF
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena Flickor 16 Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena
Fässbergs IF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Fässbergs IF
Fässbergs IF Pojkar 15 Fässbergs IF
Gantofta IF Pojkar 10 Gantofta IF
Gerdskens BK Flickor 13 (9-m) Gerdskens BK
GIF Nike Pojkar 13 (9-m) GIF Nike 2
GIF Nike Pojkar 13 (9-m) GIF Nike 1
GIF Nike Pojkar 14 GIF Nike
GIF Nike Pojkar 16 GIF Nike
Gislaveds IS Pojkar 12 Gislaveds IS
Glumslövs FF Pojkar 12 Glumslövs FF
Glumslövs FF Pojkar 15 Glumslövs FF
Glumslövs FF Flickor 14 Glumslövs FF
Glumslövs FF Flickor 16 Glumslövs FF
GoF IF/SSIF Flickor 14 GoF IF/SSIF
Grimslöv/Vislanda Flickor 13 (9-m) Grimslöv/Vislanda 1
Grimslöv/Vislanda Flickor 13 (9-m) Grimslöv/Vislanda 2
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK Flickor 13 (9-m) Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK
Groheds IF/ Ljungskile SK Pojkar 15 Groheds IF/ Ljungskile SK
Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK Pojkar 14 Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK
Gärds Köpinge IF Flickor 13 Gärds Köpinge IF
Habo IF Pojkar 14 Habo IF
Hammarby IF FF Pojkar 11 Hammarby IF FF P07-12
Hammarby IF FF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Hammarby IF FF HHammarby 10
Hammarby IF FF Flickor 15 Hammarby IF FF
Hammarby IF FF Flickor 16 Hammarby IF FF
Hanvikens SK Pojkar 16 Hanvikens SK 1
Hanvikens SK Pojkar 16 Hanvikens SK 2
Hasslöv Skottorp Pojkar 11 Hasslöv Skottorp
Helsingborgs AIS Pojkar 15 Helsingborgs AIS
Helsingborgs IF Pojkar 10 Helsingborgs IF HIF VIT
Helsingborgs IF Pojkar 10 Helsingborgs IF HIF RÖD
Helsingborgs IF Pojkar 10 Helsingborgs IF HIF BLÅ
Helsingborg Östra IF Pojkar 10 Helsingborg Östra IF
Helsingborg Östra IF Pojkar 11 Helsingborg Östra IF
Helsingborg Östra IF Pojkar 12 Helsingborg Östra IF 1 Grön
Helsingborg Östra IF Pojkar 12 Helsingborg Östra IF 2 Svart
Helsingborg Östra IF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Helsingborg Östra IF
Helsingborg Östra IF Pojkar 15 Helsingborg Östra IF
Herrestads AIF Flickor 13 (9-m) Herrestads AIF
Herrestads AIF Flickor 14 Herrestads AIF
HGH Pojkar 14 HGH
Hittarps IK Pojkar 10 Hittarps IK 30
Hittarps IK Pojkar 10 Hittarps IK 20
Hittarps IK Pojkar 10 Hittarps IK 10
Hittarps IK Pojkar 10 Hittarps IK 40
Hittarps IK Pojkar 11 Hittarps IK Vit
Hittarps IK Pojkar 11 Hittarps IK Svart
Hittarps IK Pojkar 13 (9-m) Hittarps IK 2 Grön
Hittarps IK Pojkar 13 (9-m) Hittarps IK 1 Röd
Hittarps IK Pojkar 13 (9-m) Hittarps IK 4 Vit
Hittarps IK Pojkar 13 (9-m) Hittarps IK 3 Svart
Hittarps IK Pojkar 14 Hittarps IK
Hittarps IK Flickor 10 Hittarps IK 2 Svart
Hittarps IK Flickor 10 Hittarps IK 1 Vit
Hittarps IK Flickor 12 Hittarps IK
Hittarps IK Flickor 13 (9-m) Hittarps IK Svart
Hittarps IK Flickor 13 (9-m) Hittarps IK 1
Hittarps IK Flickor 14 Hittarps IK Svart
Hittarps IK Flickor 15 Hittarps IK
Holmalunds IF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Holmalunds IF
Hovshaga AIF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Hovshaga AIF
Hovås Billdal IF Pojkar 11 Hovås Billdal IF 1
Hovås Billdal IF Pojkar 11 Hovås Billdal IF 2
Hovås Billdal IF Pojkar 12 Hovås Billdal IF 1
Hovås Billdal IF Pojkar 12 Hovås Billdal IF 2
Hovås Billdal IF Pojkar 14 Hovås Billdal IF
Hovås Billdal IF Flickor 12 Hovås Billdal IF 2
Hovås Billdal IF Flickor 12 Hovås Billdal IF 1
Hovås Billdal IF Flickor 16 Hovås Billdal IF
Hultsfreds FK Flickor 14 Hultsfreds FK Per Tuvesson
Hyllie IK Pojkar 12 Hyllie IK Svart
Hyllie IK Pojkar 12 Hyllie IK Grön
Hyllie IK Pojkar 13 (9-m) Hyllie IK
Hyllie IK Flickor 13 (9-m) Hyllie IK
Hyllinge GIF Pojkar 14 Hyllinge GIF
Hyltebruks IF Pojkar 14 Hyltebruks IF P-04
Högaborgs BK Pojkar 12 Högaborgs BK Randigt
Högaborgs BK Pojkar 13 (9-m) Högaborgs BK Randigt
Höganäs BK Pojkar 13 (9-m) Höganäs BK
Höganäs BK Pojkar 14 Höganäs BK
Höganäs BK Pojkar 16 Höganäs BK 2
Höganäs BK Pojkar 16 Höganäs BK 1
Höganäs BK Flickor 11 Höganäs BK
Hönö IS Pojkar 14 Hönö IS p04
IF Brommapojkarna Pojkar 11 IF Brommapojkarna
IF Brommapojkarna Flickor 16 IF Brommapojkarna
IF Böljan Flickor 13 (9-m) IF Böljan
IF Böljan Flickor 14 IF Böljan
IF Böljan Flickor 15 IF Böljan
IF Böljan Flickor 16 IF Böljan
IF Centern Flickor 15 IF Centern
IF Elfsborg Pojkar 13 (9-m) IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg Pojkar 14 IF Elfsborg 2
IF Elfsborg Pojkar 14 IF Elfsborg 1
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Pojkar 15 IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Pojkar 15 IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1
IFK Berga Pojkar 13 (9-m) IFK Berga 2
IFK Berga Pojkar 13 (9-m) IFK Berga 1
IFK Borgholm Pojkar 15 IFK Borgholm
IFK Falköping Pojkar 14 IFK Falköping
IFK Falköping FF Pojkar 15 IFK Falköping FF Blå
IFK Grimslöv Pojkar 15 IFK Grimslöv
IFK Grimslöv Flickor 11 IFK Grimslöv
IFK Hässleholm Pojkar 13 (9-m) IFK Hässleholm
IFK Kalmar Flickor 15 IFK Kalmar
IFK Kalmar Flickor 16 IFK Kalmar
IFK Lidingö FK Flickor 16 IFK Lidingö FK
IFK Nyköping Flickor 13 (9-m) IFK Nyköping
IFK Simrishamn Pojkar 15 IFK Simrishamn
IFK Skövde Pojkar 13 (9-m) IFK Skövde
IFK Skövde Pojkar 14 IFK Skövde 1
IFK Skövde Pojkar 14 IFK Skövde 2
IFK Skövde Pojkar 15 IFK Skövde 2
IFK Skövde Pojkar 15 IFK Skövde 1
IFK Trelleborg FK Flickor 14 IFK Trelleborg FK
IFK Täby FK Pojkar 14 IFK Täby FK
IFK Österåker FK Pojkar 13 (9-m) IFK Österåker FK
IFK Öxnevalla Flickor 13 (9-m) IFK Öxnevalla
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Pojkar 11 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Pojkar 11 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Pojkar 12 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 L1
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Pojkar 12 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2 L2
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Pojkar 15 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Pojkar 15 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2
IF Mölndal Fotboll Pojkar 13 (9-m) IF Mölndal Fotboll
IF Norvalla Flickor 16 IF Norvalla
IK Kongahälla Pojkar 13 (9-m) IK Kongahälla Röd
IK Kongahälla Pojkar 14 IK Kongahälla
IK Vista/Ölmstad IS Flickor 13 (9-m) IK Vista/Ölmstad IS
IK Vista/Ölmstad IS Flickor 15 IK Vista/Ölmstad IS
IK Wormo Pojkar 11 IK Wormo
IK Zenith Flickor 13 (9-m) IK Zenith
Ingelstad IK/Nöbbele BK Pojkar 13 (9-m) Ingelstad IK/Nöbbele BK
Jonsereds IF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Jonsereds IF
Jonstorps IF FK Pojkar 11 Jonstorps IF FK
Jonstorps IF FK Pojkar 14 Jonstorps IF FK
Jonstorps IF FK Pojkar 15 Jonstorps IF FK
Jonstorps IF FK Flickor 10 Jonstorps IF FK
Jämshögs IF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Jämshögs IF
Jönköpings Södra IF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Jönköpings Södra IF 1
Jönköpings Södra IF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Jönköpings Södra IF 2
Jönköpings Södra IF Pojkar 16 Jönköpings Södra IF
Kalmar FF Pojkar 11 Kalmar FF Vit
Kalmar FF Pojkar 11 Kalmar FF Röd
Kalmar Södra IF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Kalmar Södra IF
Kalmar Södra IF Pojkar 16 Kalmar Södra IF
Kinna IF Pojkar 12 Kinna IF Blå
Kinna IF Pojkar 12 Kinna IF Röd
Kristianstad FC Pojkar 15 Kristianstad FC
Kullabygdens DFF Flickor 15 Kullabygdens DFF
Kullabygdens DFF Flickor 16 Kullabygdens DFF
Kulladals FF Pojkar 15 Kulladals FF Röd
Kulladals FF Pojkar 15 Kulladals FF Blå
Kullavik IF Pojkar 10 Kullavik IF
Kullavik IF Pojkar 11 Kullavik IF 2
Kullavik IF Pojkar 11 Kullavik IF 1
Kullavik IF Pojkar 12 Kullavik IF 2
Kullavik IF Pojkar 12 Kullavik IF 1
Kullavik IF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Kullavik IF 2 Blå
Kullavik IF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Kullavik IF 1 Gul
Kullavik IF Pojkar 14 Kullavik IF
Kullavik IF Flickor 10 Kullavik IF
Kullavik IF Flickor 11 Kullavik IF 2 rosa
Kullavik IF Flickor 11 Kullavik IF 1 vit
Kullavik IF Flickor 13 (9-m) Kullavik IF
Kullavik-Särö Pojkar 15 Kullavik-Särö
Kullavägens BK Pojkar 14 Kullavägens BK blå
Kungsbacka IF Pojkar 14 Kungsbacka IF
Kungsbacka IF Pojkar 15 Kungsbacka IF
Kvarnby IK Pojkar 13 (9-m) Kvarnby IK
Kållered SK Flickor 13 (9-m) Kållered SK
Köpingebro IF Flickor 14 Köpingebro IF
Laholms FK Pojkar 10 Laholms FK
Laholms FK Pojkar 13 (9-m) Laholms FK
Landskrona BoIS Pojkar 12 Landskrona BoIS
Landvetter IF 2003 Flickor 14 Landvetter IF 2003
LBK Gottfridsberg Flickor 12 LBK Gottfridsberg
LBK Gottfridsberg Flickor 13 (9-m) LBK Gottfridsberg
Lerkils IF Pojkar 11 Lerkils IF 2
Lerkils IF Pojkar 11 Lerkils IF 1
Lerkils IF Pojkar 12 Lerkils IF
Lerkils IF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Lerkils IF
Lerkils IF Pojkar 16 Lerkils IF
Lerkils IF Flickor 11 Lerkils IF Röd
Lerkils IF Flickor 11 Lerkils IF Blå
Lerums IS Pojkar 11 Lerums IS 2
Lerums IS Pojkar 11 Lerums IS 1
Lerums IS Flickor 13 (9-m) Lerums IS
Liatorps IF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Liatorps IF
Lidköpings FK Pojkar 14 Lidköpings FK
Lidköpings FK Flickor 14 Lidköpings FK
Lidköpings FK Flickor 15 Lidköpings FK
Lidköpings FK/Råda BK Flickor 16 Lidköpings FK/Råda BK
Liga 06 IF Pojkar 16 Liga 06 IF
Lindome GIF Pojkar 12 Lindome GIF 1 Lindome Svart
Lindome GIF Pojkar 12 Lindome GIF 2 Lindome Vit
Lindome GIF Pojkar 14 Lindome GIF
Lindome GIF Pojkar 15 Lindome GIF
Lindome GIF Pojkar 16 Lindome GIF
Lindome GIF Flickor 11 Lindome GIF 1
Lindome GIF Flickor 11 Lindome GIF 2
Lindome GIF Flickor 12 Lindome GIF
Lindome GIF Flickor 15 Lindome GIF
Lindsdals IF Flickor 14 Lindsdals IF
Linero IF Pojkar 12 Linero IF
Linghems SK Pojkar 11 Linghems SK
Ljungbyheds IF/Röstånga IS Pojkar 12 Ljungbyheds IF/Röstånga IS
Ljungskile/Grohed/Ödsmål Flickor 15 Ljungskile/Grohed/Ödsmål
Lunden Överås BK Pojkar 12 Lunden Överås BK
Lunds FF Pojkar 15 Lunds FF
Lunds FF Pojkar 16 Lunds FF
Lunds FF Flickor 13 (9-m) Lunds FF
Läckeby GOIF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Läckeby GOIF
Lövestads IF Pojkar 11 Lövestads IF LEV U11
Madesjö IF Flickor 13 (9-m) Madesjö IF
Malmö City FC Pojkar 10 Malmö City FC
Malmö FF Pojkar 10 Malmö FF 1
Malmö FF Pojkar 10 Malmö FF 2
Malmö FF Pojkar 11 Malmö FF 1
Malmö FF Pojkar 11 Malmö FF 2
Malmö FF Pojkar 12 Malmö FF 1
Malmö FF Pojkar 12 Malmö FF 2
Mariedals IK Flickor 16 Mariedals IK
Mariestads BK Pojkar 15 Mariestads BK BK
Motala AIF FK Pojkar 15 Motala AIF FK
Munka Ljungby IF/Västra Karups IF Flickor 16 Munka Ljungby IF/Västra Karups IF
Myckleby IK Pojkar 13 (9-m) Myckleby IK 9-manna
Målilla GOIF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Målilla GOIF
Mälarhöjdens IK Pojkar 15 Mälarhöjdens IK
Mölnlycke IS Pojkar 14 Mölnlycke IS /Sjövalla FK
Nebraska ODP Flickor 16 Nebraska ODP
Nordstrand IF Pojkar 15 Nordstrand IF 1
Nordstrand IF Pojkar 15 Nordstrand IF 2
Norrtulls SK Flickor 13 (9-m) Norrtulls SK
Näsets SK Pojkar 12 Näsets SK 1
Näsets SK Pojkar 12 Näsets SK 2
Näsets SK Pojkar 13 (9-m) Näsets SK
Nässjö FF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Nässjö FF
Nässjö FF Pojkar 14 Nässjö FF
Onsala BK Pojkar 11 Onsala BK 1
Onsala BK Pojkar 11 Onsala BK 2
Onsala BK Pojkar 11 Onsala BK 3
Onsala BK Pojkar 12 Onsala BK 4
Onsala BK Pojkar 12 Onsala BK 3
Onsala BK Pojkar 12 Onsala BK 1
Onsala BK Pojkar 12 Onsala BK 2
Onsala BK Pojkar 13 (9-m) Onsala BK 1
Onsala BK Pojkar 13 (9-m) Onsala BK 2
Onsala BK Pojkar 14 Onsala BK OBK P04 - 2 Röd
Onsala BK Pojkar 14 Onsala BK OBK P04 - 3 Gul
Onsala BK Pojkar 14 Onsala BK OBK P04 - 1 Blå
Onsala BK Flickor 11 Onsala BK 1
Onsala BK Flickor 11 Onsala BK 2
Onsala BK Flickor 12 Onsala BK Gul
Onsala BK Flickor 12 Onsala BK Vit
Onsala BK Flickor 12 Onsala BK Blå
Onsala BK Flickor 13 (9-m) Onsala BK
Onsala BK Flickor 14 Onsala BK
Onsala BK Flickor 15 Onsala BK
Onsala BK Flickor 16 Onsala BK
Oskarströms IS Flickor 13 (9-m) Oskarströms IS
Perstorp Bälinge IK Pojkar 10 Perstorp Bälinge IK
Pålsboda GOIF Flickor 16 Pålsboda GOIF
QBIK Flickor 14 QBIK 2
QBIK Flickor 14 QBIK 1
Qviding FIF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Qviding FIF
Qviding FIF Pojkar 15 Qviding FIF
Qviding FIF Flickor 13 (9-m) Qviding FIF 2
Qviding FIF Flickor 13 (9-m) Qviding FIF 1
Ramlösa Södra IF Pojkar 10 Ramlösa Södra IF P2009
Ramlösa Södra IF Pojkar 10 Ramlösa Södra IF Vit
Ramlösa Södra IF Pojkar 11 Ramlösa Södra IF Svart
Ramlösa Södra IF Pojkar 11 Ramlösa Södra IF Vit
Ramlösa Södra IF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Ramlösa Södra IF
Ramlösa Södra IF Pojkar 16 Ramlösa Södra IF
Romelanda UF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Romelanda UF
Rydboholms sk Pojkar 13 (9-m) Rydboholms sk
Råå IF Pojkar 10 Råå IF ljusblå
Råå IF Pojkar 11 Råå IF vit
Råå IF Pojkar 11 Råå IF ljusblå
Råå IF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Råå IF
Råå IF Pojkar 14 Råå IF
Rävlanda AIS Pojkar 12 Rävlanda AIS
Rödsle BK Flickor 14 Rödsle BK
Rönninge Salem Fotboll Pojkar 15 Rönninge Salem Fotboll
Sandsbro Allmänna IK Pojkar 12 Sandsbro Allmänna IK
Sandsbro Allmänna IK Pojkar 13 (9-m) Sandsbro Allmänna IK
Sandsbro Allmänna IK Flickor 13 (9-m) Sandsbro Allmänna IK
Segeltorps IF Pojkar 13 Segeltorps IF 11-manna
Sjömarkens IF Flickor 12 Sjömarkens IF
Skegrie BK Flickor 14 Skegrie BK
Skeppshult Burseryd Komb Flickor 13 (9-m) Skeppshult Burseryd Komb
Skiljebo SK Flickor 14 Skiljebo SK
Skottorps IF Pojkar 12 Skottorps IF
Skultorps IF Flickor 12 Skultorps IF
Skultorps IF Flickor 13 (9-m) Skultorps IF
Skövde KIK Flickor 13 (9-m) Skövde KIK
Skövde KIK Flickor 14 Skövde KIK 1
Skövde KIK Flickor 14 Skövde KIK 2
Smålandsstenars GOIF Pojkar 12 Smålandsstenars GOIF
Smålandsstenars GOIF Pojkar 14 Smålandsstenars GOIF
Smålandsstenars GOIF Pojkar 15 Smålandsstenars GOIF
Smålandsstenars GOIF Flickor 12 Smålandsstenars GOIF
Smålandsstenars GOIF Flickor 14 Smålandsstenars GOIF
Smålandsstenars GOIF Flickor 16 Smålandsstenars GOIF
Sollentuna FK Pojkar 16 Sollentuna FK
Solängens BK Flickor 12 Solängens BK
Solängens BK Flickor 13 (9-m) Solängens BK
Spjutstorps IF Flickor 13 (9-m) Spjutstorps IF
Spårvägens FF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Spårvägens FF
SRG Himledalen Pojkar 16 SRG Himledalen
SRG Himledalen Flickor 13 (9-m) SRG Himledalen
SSIF/ GoF IF Flickor 13 (9-m) SSIF/ GoF IF
Stafsinge IF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Stafsinge IF
StafsingeIF/ArvidstorpsIK Flickor 14 StafsingeIF/ArvidstorpsIK
Stattena IF Pojkar 11 Stattena IF 1
Stattena IF Pojkar 11 Stattena IF 2
Stattena IF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Stattena IF
Stattena IF Pojkar 14 Stattena IF 9-M
Stenkullen GoIK Pojkar 16 Stenkullen GoIK
Stenkullen GoIK Flickor 16 Stenkullen GoIK
Stenungsunds IF Pojkar 14 Stenungsunds IF Stenungsuns IF
Svalövs BK Pojkar 16 Svalövs BK
Svedala IF Pojkar 15 Svedala IF
Särö IK Pojkar 13 (9-m) Särö IK
Sävedalens IF Pojkar 11 Sävedalens IF 2 Blå
Sävedalens IF Pojkar 11 Sävedalens IF 1 Röd
Sävedalens IF Pojkar 12 Sävedalens IF 2 Blå
Sävedalens IF Pojkar 12 Sävedalens IF 1 Röd
Sävedalens IF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Sävedalens IF 2 Blå
Sävedalens IF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Sävedalens IF 1 Röd
Sävedalens IF Pojkar 14 Sävedalens IF
Sävedalens IF Flickor 10 Sävedalens IF
Sävedalens IF Flickor 11 Sävedalens IF
Sävedalens IF Flickor 12 Sävedalens IF
Sävedalens IF Flickor 13 (9-m) Sävedalens IF
Sävedalens IF Flickor 15 Sävedalens IF
Södra Sandby IF Pojkar 15 Södra Sandby IF
Tomelilla IF Pojkar 15 Tomelilla IF
Tomtens IF Pojkar 14 Tomtens IF
Torslanda IK Pojkar 11 Torslanda IK Pelé
Torslanda IK Pojkar 11 Torslanda IK Maradona
Torslanda IK Pojkar 11 Torslanda IK Ronaldinho
Torslanda IK Pojkar 11 Torslanda IK Zidane
Torslanda IK Pojkar 15 Torslanda IK
Torslanda IK Flickor 13 (9-m) Torslanda IK
Trelleborg ff Pojkar 11 Trelleborg ff Blå
Trelleborgs FF Pojkar 11 Trelleborgs FF vit
Träslövsläge IF Flickor 14 Träslövsläge IF
Trönninge IF Pojkar 11 Trönninge IF
Tyresö FF Pojkar 12 Tyresö FF Gul
Tyresö FF Pojkar 12 Tyresö FF Blå
Tyresö FF Pojkar 12 Tyresö FF Röd
Tyresö FF Pojkar 15 Tyresö FF
Täby FK Pojkar 13 (9-m) Täby FK
Täby FK Pojkar 13 (9-m) Täby FK FA
Täby FK Pojkar 15 Täby FK FA
Tölö IF Pojkar 12 Tölö IF 1Grön
Tölö IF Pojkar 12 Tölö IF 2Svart
Tölö IF Flickor 11 Tölö IF 1 Grön
Tölö IF Flickor 11 Tölö IF 2 Svart
Tölö IF Flickor 13 (9-m) Tölö IF 2
Tölö IF Flickor 13 (9-m) Tölö IF 1
Tölö IF Flickor 14 Tölö IF 1 Svart
Tölö IF Flickor 15 Tölö IF
Ulvåkers IF Pojkar 15 Ulvåkers IF
Ulvåkers IF / Värings Gif Flickor 16 Ulvåkers IF / Värings Gif
Uppåkra IF Flickor 10 Uppåkra IF
Uppåkra IF Flickor 12 Uppåkra IF
Ursvik IK Pojkar 16 Ursvik IK
Utbynäs SK Pojkar 15 Utbynäs SK
Utbynäs SK Flickor 15 Utbynäs SK
Vapnö IF Pojkar 14 Vapnö IF
Vara Sportklubb Pojkar 16 Vara Sportklubb
Varbergs BoIS FC Flickor 16 Varbergs BoIS FC
Veberöds AIF Pojkar 10 Veberöds AIF 1
Veberöds AIF Pojkar 10 Veberöds AIF 2
Vedby/Rönne IF Pojkar 15 Vedby/Rönne IF
Vejby IF Pojkar 10 Vejby IF
Vejby IF Pojkar 11 Vejby IF
Vejby IF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Vejby IF
Vejby IF Pojkar 15 Vejby IF
Vejby IF Flickor 13 (9-m) Vejby IF
Vellinge IF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Vellinge IF
Vellinge IF Flickor 16 Vellinge IF
Vikens IK Pojkar 10 Vikens IK
Vikens IK Pojkar 14 Vikens IK
Vinbergs IF Flickor 15 Vinbergs IF
Vittsjö GIK Pojkar 11 Vittsjö GIK
Vänersborgs IF Pojkar 14 Vänersborgs IF
Värmdö IF Pojkar 13 Värmdö IF
Värnamo Södra FF Pojkar 15 Värnamo Södra FF
Värö United Flickor 12 Värö United
Västra Frölunda IF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Västra Frölunda IF
Västra Ingelstad/Oxie SK Pojkar 14 Västra Ingelstad/Oxie SK
Västra Mark/IFK Öxnevalla Flickor 15 Västra Mark/IFK Öxnevalla
Växjö BK Pojkar 13 (9-m) Växjö BK
Växjö BK Flickor 13 (9-m) Växjö BK
Ystads IF FF Pojkar 11 Ystads IF FF
Ystads IF FF Pojkar 14 Ystads IF FF
Ystads IF FF Pojkar 15 Ystads IF FF
Åhus Horna BK Pojkar 13 (9-m) Åhus Horna BK
Åsa IF Pojkar 11 Åsa IF 1
Åsa IF Pojkar 11 Åsa IF 2
Åsa IF Pojkar 12 Åsa IF 2 Gul
Åsa IF Pojkar 12 Åsa IF 1 Svart
Åsa IF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Åsa IF
Åsa IF Pojkar 15 Åsa IF
Åsa IF Flickor 13 (9-m) Åsa IF
Åsa IF Flickor 15 Åsa IF 1
Åsa IF Flickor 15 Åsa IF 2
Åstorps FF Pojkar 10 Åstorps FF
Åstorps FF Pojkar 11 Åstorps FF
Åstorps FF Pojkar 12 Åstorps FF
Åstorps FF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Åstorps FF
Ängelholms FF Pojkar 10 Ängelholms FF
Ängelholms FF Pojkar 12 Ängelholms FF A
Ängelholms FF Pojkar 12 Ängelholms FF 1
Ängelholms FF Pojkar 13 (9-m) Ängelholms FF
Ängelholms FF Pojkar 14 Ängelholms FF 11-manna
Ängelholms FF Pojkar 15 Ängelholms FF U15
Ödsmåls IK Flickor 13 (9-m) Ödsmåls IK
Ödåkra IF Pojkar 14 Ödåkra IF
Ödåkra IF Pojkar 16 Ödåkra IF
Örby IS Flickor 13 Örby IS Röd
Solid Försäkring Adidas Resurs Bank Scandlines Sporrong SP Chark Din Bil Dole Zoégas / Nestlé Fest & Tält Findus Helsingborgs Dagblad Stadium Kundpartner Coca Cola Pågen Suez Watercompany Newbody